lhsx.ca THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE Bakersfield Condors
Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield CondorsEdmonton OilersBakersfield Condors
  • Scores
  • Schedule
  • Standings
  • Power Ranking
  • Forum
  • Bakersfield Condors


    Bakersfield Condors



    W:0 | L:2 | OTL:0 | PTS:0

    Goals For
    2
    Goals Against
    9
    Power Play
    25.0%
    Penalty Kill
    71.4%
    Team Chemistry
    47
    Team Overall
    64
    Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
    Day 5
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    Manitoba Moose
    Day 8
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    San Diego Gulls
    Day 10
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 13
    Tucson Roadrunners19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 15
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 18
    Bakersfield Condors20h30
    Tucson Roadrunners
    Day 20
    Grand Rapids Griffins19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 22
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    San Antonio Rampage
    Day 24
    Manitoba Moose19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 27
    San Jose Barracuda19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 30
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    San Antonio Rampage
    Day 32
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    San Jose Barracuda
    Day 33
    Tucson Roadrunners19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 36
    Stockton Heat19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 38
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    Stockton Heat
    Day 40
    Laval Rocket19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 42
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    San Diego Gulls
    Day 43
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    Manitoba Moose
    Day 46
    San Antonio Rampage19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 47
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    Manitoba Moose
    Day 50
    Iowa Wild19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 51
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    San Antonio Rampage
    Day 54
    Ontario Reign19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 56
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    Ontario Reign
    Day 58
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    Rockford IceHogs
    Day 59
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    Chicago Wolves
    Day 61
    Laval Rocket19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 64
    San Antonio Rampage19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Day 66
    Bakersfield Condors19h30
    Ontario Reign
    Day 69
    San Diego Gulls19h30
    Bakersfield Condors
    Roster
    Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
    Vernon Fiddler0C98.0059506264745085698069597660958614765371,000,000$/1yrs
    Kenneth Agostino (R)0LW99.0058347165708070734870656468686372476425800,000$/2yrs
    Jay McClement0C100.0052389363766086657862617462908854764341,000,000$/1yrs
    Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)0C98.0061357271716966716362676470605970476323850,000$/2yrs
    Taylor Pyatt0LW/RW98.0058389259825385673561656360999414763351,000,000$/1yrs
    Alexander Khokhlachev (R)39C/LW100.0043318367726665705367636459656182476223950,000$/2yrs
    Antoine Waked (R)0RW99.0057366865717168714164696372575267476221700,000$/3yrs
    Zach Gallant (R)0C100.0069615968696472686067666367555672476217700,000$/3yrs
    Francis Pare0C/RW100.0044328464715054612982575457787541476030250,000$/4yrs
    Danick Gauthier0LW100.0063486863746668623459575766725952475825875,000$/2yrs
    Tim Heed0D100.0054268173687567662870617561716567476526800,000$/2yrs
    Andre Benoit0D99.0056407865735870603055587057878414486233750,000$/2yrs
    Julien Brouillette0D98.0064547268716167552459517155787036476230800,000$/3yrs
    Davis Drewiske6D99.0066526559795347593055587854878114476232752,000$/1yrs
    Mark Fraser0D100.0070756960805774423048427949767237476230975,000$/4yrs
    Keith Aulie0D100.0067577560835179493048507052747557476128975,000$/3yrs
    Frankie Corrado (R)0D100.0071656763766660574155516852625966476124600,000$/2yrs
    Carlo Colaiacovo0D100.005536926475625156305448705689856476134852,000$/1yrs
    Filip Westerlund (R)0D100.0067557369657267605062606360565676476117750,000$/3yrs
    Ryan Segalla (R)0D100.0074686166755768473250446950544961475923975,000$/4yrs
    Scratches
    TEAM AVERAGE99.40604774657462686142615868597469454762
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
    Scratches
    TEAM AVERAGE99.6771757578758082807973686563644774
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Roy Sommer76737564998666USA6182,000,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    Andre BenoitBakersfield Condors (EDM)D2011-47521020.00%224.4000020000000.00%017000.4100
    Julien BrouilletteBakersfield Condors (EDM)D2011-42052000.00%528.2700030004000.00%012000.3500
    Jean-Sebastien DeaBakersfield Condors (EDM)C2101-300221350.00%124.51101200050058.06%3130000.4100
    Kenneth AgostinoBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW2011-22026330.00%024.52011200020046.67%1500000.4100
    Tim HeedBakersfield Condors (EDM)D2101-240130033.33%126.5400020002000.00%032000.3800
    Vernon FiddlerBakersfield Condors (EDM)C2011-14046000.00%123.29011200040055.77%5210000.4300
    Keith AulieBakersfield Condors (EDM)D200000000000.00%04.2800000000000.00%000000.0000
    Alexander KhokhlachevBakersfield Condors (EDM)C/LW200010023010.00%314.40000100040040.00%1000000.0000
    Antoine WakedBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW2000-30016000.00%021.6400020000000.00%002000.0000
    Danick GauthierBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW2000-20001000.00%07.4100000001000.00%000000.0000
    Ryan SegallaBakersfield Condors (EDM)D200000010000.00%01.6400000000000.00%000000.0000
    Frankie CorradoBakersfield Condors (EDM)D200000000000.00%07.3700000001000.00%000000.0000
    Carlo ColaiacovoBakersfield Condors (EDM)D200000000000.00%00.4200000000000.00%000000.0000
    Filip WesterlundBakersfield Condors (EDM)D200000000000.00%00.2600000000000.00%000000.0000
    Davis DrewiskeBakersfield Condors (EDM)D2000-20030000.00%426.2300030005000.00%003000.0000
    Zach GallantBakersfield Condors (EDM)C2000-10011100.00%04.71000000000066.67%300000.0000
    Mark FraserBakersfield Condors (EDM)D200000012000.00%03.4000000005000.00%000000.0000
    Francis PareBakersfield Condors (EDM)C/RW2000-20002130.00%08.1900000000000.00%000000.0000
    Jay McClementBakersfield Condors (EDM)C2000-10013020.00%220.30000200000066.67%310000.0000
    Taylor PyattBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW2000-40030010.00%323.15000200020025.00%420000.0000
    Team Total or Average40246-3019529386155.26%2214.7512330000400053.39%1181216000.2000
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Ben ScrivensBakersfield Condors (EDM)20200.8854.56790065223000.000020000
    2Tristan JarryBakersfield Condors (EDM)10000.8894.50400032714000.000002000
    Team Total or Average30200.8864.541190097937000.000022000
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Alexander Khokhlachev C/LW23950,000$950,000$ 950,000$ RFA
    Andre Benoit D33750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ UFA
    Antoine Waked RW21700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$ RFA
    Ben Scrivens G30850,000$850,000$ UFA
    Carlo Colaiacovo D34852,000$852,000$ UFA
    Danick Gauthier LW25875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ UFA
    Daniil Tarasov G17750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ RFA
    Davis Drewiske D32752,000$752,000$ UFA
    Filip Westerlund D17750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ RFA
    Francis Pare C/RW30250,000$1,000,000$ UFA
    Frankie Corrado D24600,000$600,000$ 600,000$ RFA
    Jay McClement C341,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
    Jean-Sebastien Dea C23850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
    Julien Brouillette D30800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
    Keith Aulie D28975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ UFA
    Kenneth Agostino LW25800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
    Mark Fraser D30975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ UFA
    Ryan Segalla D23975,000$975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ 975,000$ UFA
    Taylor Pyatt LW/RW351,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
    Tim Heed D26800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
    Tristan Jarry G221,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ RFA
    Vernon Fiddler C371,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
    Zach Gallant C17700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$ RFA

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    # - Kenneth Agostino


    # - Vernon Fiddler


    # - Jay McClement


    # - Taylor Pyatt


    # - Jean-Sebastien Dea


    # - Antoine Waked


    # - Taylor Pyatt


    # - Kenneth Agostino


    # - Vernon Fiddler


    # - Vernon Fiddler


    # - Jean-Sebastien Dea


    # - Antoine Waked

    Defensive Pairings


    # - Andre Benoit


    # - Julien Brouillette


    # - Tim Heed


    # - Davis Drewiske


    # - Davis Drewiske


    # - Andre Benoit

    1st Power Play Unit


    # - Kenneth Agostino


    # - Vernon Fiddler


    # - Jean-Sebastien Dea


    # - Davis Drewiske


    # - Julien Brouillette

    2nd Power Play Unit


    # - Taylor Pyatt


    # - Jay McClement


    # - Antoine Waked


    # - Tim Heed


    # - Andre Benoit

    Goalies


    # - Ben Scrivens


    # - Tristan Jarry

    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    Manitoba Moose1010000017-600.00012300101018717140461610112150.00%5180.00%0112642.31%376160.66%153148.39%3113501937200.0%5.6%84.8%90.3Unlucky
    Stockton Heat1010000012-100.00012300101020717140336918200.00%2150.00%0112642.31%376160.66%153148.39%31135019372050.0%5.0%93.9%98.9DULL
    _Vs Division2010000029-700.00024600101038717140792219294125.00%7271.43%0112642.31%376160.66%153148.39%31135019372012.5%5.3%88.6%93.9Unlucky
    _Vs Conference2020000029-700.00024600101038717140792219294125.00%7271.43%0112642.31%376160.66%153148.39%31135019372012.5%5.3%88.6%93.9Unlucky
    _Since Last GM Reset2020000029-700.00024600101038717140792219294125.00%7271.43%0112642.31%376160.66%153148.39%31135019372012.5%5.3%88.6%93.9Unlucky
    Total2020000029-700.00024600101038717140792219294125.00%7271.43%0112642.31%376160.66%153148.39%31135019372012.5%5.3%88.6%93.9Unlucky

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 15
    Neutral Zone 18
    Defensive Zone 25
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 26
    Neutral Zone Start 31
    Defensive Zone Start 61
    Puck Time
    With Puck 26
    Without Puck 33
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 63
    Faceoffs Lost 55
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 3.59.57
    2nd Period 12.020.31
    3rd Period 19.030.68
    Overtime 19.031.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 0.50.64
    2nd Period 0.51.65
    3rd Period 1.02.67
    Overtime 1.02.83
    Even Strenght Goal 1
    PP Goal 1
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 00
    Lost 11
    Overtime Lost 00
    PP Attempt 4
    PP Goal 1
    PK Attempt 7
    PK Goal Against 2
    Home
    Shots For 19.0
    Shots Against 39.5
    Goals For 1.0
    Goals Against 4.5
    Hits 14.5
    Shots Blocked 11.0
    Pim 9.5
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2018-08-15Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsStockton HeatBakersfield Condors1,Stockton Heat2RECAP
    2018-08-17Bakersfield CondorsManitoba Moose@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield CondorsManitoba Moose7,Bakersfield Condors1RECAP
    2018-08-19Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsManitoba Moose
    2018-08-22Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsSan Diego Gulls
    2018-08-24Bakersfield CondorsSan Jose Barracuda@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-08-27Bakersfield CondorsTucson Roadrunners@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-08-29Bakersfield CondorsLehigh Valley Phantoms@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-01Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsTucson Roadrunners
    2018-09-03Bakersfield CondorsGrand Rapids Griffins@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-05Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsSan Antonio Rampage
    2018-09-07Bakersfield CondorsManitoba Moose@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-10Bakersfield CondorsSan Jose Barracuda@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-13Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsSan Antonio Rampage
    2018-09-15Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsSan Jose Barracuda
    2018-09-16Bakersfield CondorsTucson Roadrunners@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-19Bakersfield CondorsStockton Heat@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-21Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsStockton Heat
    2018-09-23Bakersfield CondorsLaval Rocket@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-25Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsSan Diego Gulls
    2018-09-26Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsManitoba Moose
    2018-09-29Bakersfield CondorsSan Antonio Rampage@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-09-30Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsManitoba Moose
    2018-10-03Bakersfield CondorsIowa Wild@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-10-04Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsSan Antonio Rampage
    2018-10-07Bakersfield CondorsOntario Reign@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-10-09Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsOntario Reign
    2018-10-11Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsRockford IceHogs
    2018-10-12Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsChicago Wolves
    2018-10-14Bakersfield CondorsLaval Rocket@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-10-17Bakersfield CondorsSan Antonio Rampage@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors
    2018-10-19Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors@Bakersfield CondorsOntario Reign
    2018-10-22Bakersfield CondorsSan Diego Gulls@Bakersfield CondorsBakersfield Condors

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    1,970,400$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityBakersfield
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders10%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    1,970,400$ 1,895,400$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 85 0$ 0$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    GAME CENTER

    Bakersfield Condors0-2-0, 0pts12Final
    Stockton Heat1-0-0, 2pts

    Manitoba Moose2-0-0, 4pts71Final
    Bakersfield Condors0-2-0, 0pts

    Manitoba Moose2-0-0, 4ptsSat, Aug 18
    Bakersfield Condors0-2-0, 0pts

    Manitoba Moose2-0-0, 4ptsSat, Aug 18
    Bakersfield Condors0-2-0, 0pts

    Bakersfield Condors0-2-0, 0ptsMon, Aug 20
    Manitoba Moose2-0-0, 4pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     
    NEXT HOME GAME

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    vs
    PRESENTED BY

    LEADERBOARD
    GOALS
    Jean-Sebastien Dea
    #0 - BAK
    1
    GOALS
    ASSISTS
    Andre Benoit
    #0 - BAK
    1
    ASSISTS
    POINTS
    Jean-Sebastien Dea
    #0 - BAK
    1
    POINTS
    PLUS/MINUS
    Alexander Khokhlachev
    #39 - BAK
    +1
    PLUS/MINUS
    DEFENSEMAN
    Tim Heed
    #0 - BAK
    1
    POINTS
    WINS
    Ben Scrivens
    #0 - BAK
    0
    WINS
    GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
    Tristan Jarry
    #0 - BAK
    4.50
    GAA
    Expanded Player Leaderboard
    Team Information
    Bakersfield Condors
    Bakersfield Condors
    ConferenceConference Ouest
    DivisionDivision Pacifique
    Captain
    Alternate Captain
    Head CoachRoy Sommer
    General Manager
    CityBakersfield
    Arena